SharePoint

Discentes


Turma 2017

Angela Schneider
Cibele Lemos da Silva
Daniel Alexandre Galm
Daniel Costa Pittaluga
Diogo Spengler Barcelos Machado
Divonzir Anderson Navrotski
Eliane Luiz Espindola de Souza
Elisandro Lotin de Souza
Elton Carlos Sorato
Fabiano Francisco Maciel Guimarães
Fabio de Oliveira Silva
Ivan Cegatta
Jeane Beatriz Godoy
Joao Baptista Krein
João Carlos Nowisck
Jordana Pereira De Oliveira Chagas Dos Santos
Loriana Guaresi
Luciana Rubini Tambosi
Luiz Carlos De Freitas Junior
Marcelo Coelho Souza
Mário Henrique De Souza
Maurício Perin Da Rosa
Michelle Benedetti Teixeira
Muriel Duarte
Nayara Miotto Hirsch
Priscila de Azambuja Tagliari
Vera Regina Marcelina Areias

Turma 2016

Adelar Benetti
Adilor Antonio Borges
Adriano Becker
Alcenira Vanderlinde
Aline Perussolo
Álvaro Pereira de Souza
Andrelize Maria Nicolau Ortiz
Carolina Giovannini A. de Santana
Denise Maria Mansani Wolff
Dirce Maria Schneider
Emerson Antunes
Emídio Capistrano de Oliveira
Fabio Cadilhe do Nascimento
Fabio Campos da Silva
Fernando Luz da Gama Lobo D'eca
Giglione Edite Zanela
Glaucia Amaral Rubens
Glaucus Folster
Guilherme Galvão da Gama
Idney Silva Junior
Ignis Marcielle V. S. Macedo
Joice Dognini
Laís Antunes
Larissa Fernanda Dittrich
Luiz Carlos dos S. C. Junior
Maria Dolores Pelisão Tomé
Mere Lilian de Araújo
Rodrigo Aquino Bucussi
Rosilene Bastos
Sueli Maria Furtado Lima

TURMA - 2015

ALEXANDRE MELO
ANA CLAUDIA BITENCOURT CLAUDINO
ANDRE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
ÂNGELA FACCIO DALLASTRA
ANTONIO MARCOS ZVOLINSKI
BERNARDO PEIXOTO MADER GONÇALVES
CHARLES DONALD ZINK
CHRISTIELEN PESSOA BRITO MACHADO
DANIEL KRAUSE
DEBORA TEIXEIRA DOS REIS HOMRICH
DIVINA MARCIA B. P. VASCONCELOS
DORALICE DOS SANTOS ANANIAS
EMERSON SOUTO
ERICK FORTE ROLIM
EURICO DA PALMA PITTALUGA
FABIANA AREND
FÁTIMA CATARINA
FERNANDO TOMASELLI
FRANCIELLE SILVANO CARDOZO
GRAZIELA MARIA CASAS BLANCO
GREGORIO CARLOS DE SIMONE
JAIR BONDICZ
JOAO THIAGO
JONNY ERNANI
JOSE EDUARDO KLEMS RIBEIRO
KAMILLA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
MARCELLO MARTINEZ HIPOLITO
PATRÍCIA CASTELLEM STREBE
PATRICIA MACHADO B. DE OLIVEIRA
PLINIO AUGUSTO FREITAS SILVEIRA
RAFAEL ALESSANDRO BAZZANELLA
RICARDO ALEXANDRE WISNIEVSKI
RODRIGO MIRANDA MACEDO
SHEILA CARLETTO
VALERIA MARIANO COSTA
VILMA MACHADO

Turma - 2014

Alexandre Rafael Pacheco
Ana Clara Ferreira Marques
Andressa Zancanaro de Abreu
Anelise Cristina Matheus
Carla Simone Santos Schettert
Daniel Seemann
Dilmar Kussik
Elias Cabral
Giovana Gnecco Colombo
Jaciane Geraldo dos Santos
Jonnathan Augustus Kuhnen
Julio Cesar Ronconi
Leandro Cleto Righetto
Leonardo Teixeira
Maiara Rosseto da Silva
Marcelina de Fatima de Souza
Márcia Guimarães
Michelli Giacomossi
Milena Letícia Anesi
Nikolas Reis Moraes dos Santos
Rafael Cunha Garcia
Rafael Pernica Martins
Ramires Gaspar Fogaça
Raquel de Souza Claudino
Ricardo Heusi
Rodrigo Joao Machado
Sueli Terezinha Ferreira da Silva
Targo Teresinha Magri Conte
Tiago Moser Nunes

Turma - 2013

Christiane Aparecida Borinelli
Cirlene de Oliveira Pombo Schultz
Cleiton Mesquita Martio
Cristiane Bastos Scorsato
Daniel Buhatem Koch
Eglem Maria Veronese Fujimoto
Elinéia do Rocio Pugsley Fröhlich
Eliza Gisele Pereira Marafigo
Franciele Mueller
Gilmar da Silva
José Avelino Amador da Silva
Juliana Nunes Kael
Luciano Angel Rodriguez
Marcelo Leite Medeiros
Márcia Gislon da Silva
Marcos Alberto Carvalho de Freitas
Marilda de Fátima Antoniacomi Carcereri
Marinês de Pauli Thomaz
Mauricio André Rodrigues
Patrizia Juçara Ferri Pancotto
Renato Samir de Mello
Rosana Mara da Silva Crestani
Samara Aparecida da Silva Garcia
Sueli Helena Andolfato de Sales
Sueli Voz
Terezinha Carmem Tortelli
Tomiko Izumi

Turma - 2012

Adriana Espezim Schlogl
Adriana Schulz Nunes de Souza
Adriano do Rosário Ribeiro
Alexandre Alves
Ana Silvia Serrano
Andrea Hiert Rech
Andréia Antunes da Silva
Antonio Carlos Pires de Lima
Antonio José Linhares
Antonio Marcos Zvolinski
Aroldo Coelho Júnior
Celso Koliski
Edilson Hugo Ranciaro
Ericksen Prätzel Ellwanger
Francine Niesing
Gilmara Tenfen Warmling
Giselle Dayane Onofre
Ivonete de Fatima Moraes
Jaqueline Cavalari Sales de Almeida
Juliana Fritzen
Juliano de Macedo
Karla Nadal
Leidiane Almeida
Lélia Regina Campos de Oliveira Ternes
Leomar Vornes
Mara Lúcia Bernarnadi
Roberto Anderson Coelho
Robson Paulo Robeiro Ferras
Sebastião Sidnei Vasco de Oliveira
Sérgio Rabel
Suelen Sacht Fernandes
Tereza Corso Biscaia
Vera Bandeira do Nascimento

Turma - 2011

Ana Lúcia Bittencourt
Andréia de Oliveira Belaus
Bruno de Carvalho Pezzotti
Charles Donald Zink
Cristiane Silva
Edson Chorna de Oliveira
Enirson Fernando Macagnan
Fernando Eduardo Canziani Pereira
Gabriela Verona Pércio
Geraldo Stélio Martins
Giancarla Fontes de Almeida
Márcio José Gonçalves
Maria Alcirene Batistoti Dellagnelo
Maria Angélica Ferreira Bittencourt
Myller Augusto Santos Gomes
Pedro Alves Cabral Filho
Rafael Cunha Garcia
Renato Felipe de Souza
Roberta Oliveira Lima
Scheila Therezinha Issakowicz
Sônia Maria Mazzetto Moroso
Vanessa Fonseca Appio

Turma - 2010

Alcenira Vanderlinde
Alfredo Balduíno Santos
Aulina Judith Folle Esper
Erick Forte Rolim
Ernandes Lopes Cabral
Fábio Alexandre da Silva Toniazzo
Geovana da Conceição
Jacqueline Francisca Baehr
Janete Kaminski
José Cláudio dos Santos Revoredo
José Clóvis Pereira Borges
Lucieni Peixe de Moura
Lucilena da Luz Forghieri Casela
Luis Antonio Chiodini
Maria Josefina Klock
Marinez da Silva
Maurício Ghedin Rodrigues
Mônica Pellegrin Mater
Nazareno Nesi
Otto Cesar Ferreira Simões
Paulo Werner Hackradt
Tatiana Raquel Stumm da Cruz
Thiago Silva Guimarães
Thiago Tortorello
Valério da Silva
Valter Oscar Jentsch 

Turma - 2009

Alessandra Cristina Rubio
Alexandre Rafael Melquiades Elias
André Soares Alves
André Furlan Meirinho
Astrogildo do Amaral
Aristogno Espíndula da Cunha
Carlota de Oliveira Medeiros
Domingos de Mello Aymone Filho
Fabiana dos Santos Linhares
Gracy Kelly Lucindo
Iara Maria Martins Alvarez
Jonathan Cardoso Regis
Kelynton Córdova da Silva
Magda Cristina Villanueva Franco
Maiane Spessatto
Marcia Cecília Vassoler
Maria Nazaré Viga Magalhães Pantoja
Mauricio Gomes do Santos
Mónica Correia Lima
Osmar Gonçalves Saboia
Roberta Schneider Westphal
Robson Decezaro Testoni
Santiago Martin Navia
Telma Cristina Silva Azevedo
Wilson de Matos Silva Filho

Turma - 2008

Adriana Falcão
Andrione Marquetti
Cristiana Silveira Mira
Dulcinea Moreira
Eliana Buss
Evandro Mário Lázzari
Fernando Rodrigues
Fernando Sedrez Silva
Gislaine Martins
Jean Carlos Reinert
Jucirê Maria Matte Escremin
Maqueline de Almeida Flores
Mara Oro
Mariângela Beber Lopes
Michel Chiochetta
Paulo Roberto Tractenberg
Pedro Augusto Bocchese
Rafael Rossetto
Ricardo José Deves
Rodrigo Vissotto Junkes
Sabrina Marisco Bertei Chiochetta
Simone Moreira Branco
Tiago Antonio Cominesi
Vanderleia Aparecida Batista
William Victor Kendrick de Matos Silva

Turma - 2007

Arildo José Uller
Carla Cravo
Cirino Adolfo Cabral Neto
Clayton Luis Batschauer
Eliane Magali Lenzi
Felipe Antonio Damo
Ignez Busnello Durgante
Ivone Isabel Moser
Jaime Domingos Testa
Katiuscia Wilhelm Kangerski
Leri Alberto Lonzetti
Luiz Eduvirges de Souza Neto
Marcelo Martins
Mariana Golin Silva Winckler
Michael Zimmermann
Nicolas Albrecht Opitz
Paulo Sebastião da Silva
Pedro Ary Agacci Neto
Rosane Machado Cruz
Roseli Terezinha Bogoni
Simone Schmidt Toledo Chiarini
Victor Rafael Ribeiro
Walter José de Borba Netto
Wilson José de Souza

Turma - 2006

Adeliana Dal Pont
Alexandra Crispim da Silva
Andreia Martins
Beatriz de F de Oliveira Soares
Claudia Meurer Müller
Daniel Westrupp
Edson Antônio dos Santos
Eli Andrade da Silva
Fernando Scheeffer
Graziela Maria Casas Blanco
Hugo Costa Pessoa
João Maurício Hack Cardozo
Liamara Tansini Camargo
Luis Carlos Enzweiler
Marcio Accioly Sippel Fossari
Maria Cristina Woll Crestani
Maria Ines França Ardigo
Marioly Ozê Mendes
Michele Alves Correa Rodrigues
Rafael Sottili Testa
Romano José Enzweiler
Rosa Angela Silva Ribas Marinho
Tereza Cristina Léo Galvão
Vitorio Gheno Dervanoski Junior
Zenalda Martins Vanim De Moraes

Turma - 2005

Ainor Francisco Lotério
Alessandro Hansen Vargas
Cesar Albrerto Aguiar Cesar
Eduardo Ramsauer
Elias Souza
 Elisabete Laurindo
Evaldo Raimundo do Nascimento 
Gisele de Cássia Galvão Ruaro
Heron de Souza Arruda
Janaina Moura Machado da Costa
Juarez da Silva
Luiz Fernando Ozawa
Marta Kohls
Monique Caliri Schmidt
Nara Cavalcante Serpa
Névelis Scheffer Simão
Sérgio Luiz Chaves

Turma - 2004

Adriana Clara Bogo dos Santos
Andréia Maurien Bocca
Edegilson de Souza
Egon Inácio Bieger
Francilene Laureano Moreira
Heloisa Helena Venturi Luz
Leda Mara de Souza
Lia Mara Wedy
Maiquel Nataly Wormesbecker Merlo
Mara Isa Battisti Raulino
Maria Ivone Conte
Marli Elisa Holetz
Maysa Nogara Laham
Naldir da Silva Alexandre
Ricardo Luis Dell`Agnolo
Roberta Cristiane Gonçalves Molleri
Rosy Weiduschath da Silva
Sandra Mari Córdova D´Agostini
Soiara Suziney Xavier
Vera Lúcia Rossi
Vilmar Back

Turma - 2003

Ademir José Zimmermann
Ana Cristina Reiser
Carlos Lange
Carlos Roberto Praxedes dos Santos
Dulcenéia de Souza Roepke
Elen Cristina Soares Neves
Francieli Alves Correa Bizatto
George de Almeida Soares
Gilberto Antonio Niederle
Gisele Luciane de Liz
Gisele Pinheiro de Souza
Jacinta Imig
Janilto Domingos Raulino
Juliana Domingues Leite
Liciana Carim Beck
Maike Evelise Pacher
Marlene Galves Pereira
Oswaldo Schuch
Regina Marly da Costa Medeiros Silva
Ricardo Pedro Inacio
Sandra Denise Pagel
Thais Andriani Rosa
Viviane Odebrecht Lopez Iglesias

Turma - 2001

Alberto César Russi
Allexandre Lückmann Gerent
Aline Camargo Martins
Ariane Pradi e Lopes Braga de Araújo
Claudia Silva Perrone
Edicleia Rapanos Kantowics
Eduardo de Souza Heinig
Eliane Scheidt
Elisa Karla Sauchuk
Ivann Gilberto Krauss
Helena Carla de Luca
Graziela Cória da Silva
Fabine Évelin Romão
Elisabet Valero Moreira
Queila Jaqueline Nunes
Olir Sálvio Marchi
Marilete de Souza
Márcia Regina Vanzella Heller
Jorge Luiz Tagliari
Joacir da Silva
Regina Kotkiwicz Coimbra
Sirlei Fávero Cetolin
Solange Lucia Heck Kool
Sônia Regina Machado
Tatiana Maria Bartos

Copyright - univali.br - 2017 - Todos os direitos reservados

Discentes