Discentes



​​​​​Turma 2021/1
ARTUR SAVIANO NETO
BRUNA ROBERTA WESSNER LONGEN
CANDICE DE SOUZA MUNHOZ CAZORLA
DANIEL FELÍCIO
FLÁVIA CRISTINA FAITA SEHN
FLAVIO HENRIQUE BERTOLDI DA SILVA
GUILHERME LUIZÃO MARQUES
JACINEIDE MINELA KNIHS
JEFFERSON AMARAL
KATIUCY BESEN PEDROSO PACHECO
MARLON ALLAN BORSATTO
NIK ANGELO IMHOF
PAULA SILVINA LODATO
SAMUEL PATISSI
Turma 2020​/1
ADAILTON RAMOS DA SILVA
ALCIDES VOLPATO 
ANGELA LUIZA CHIARELLI 
CLAUDIN JACQUES ALTIDOR 
ELCIO ROGÉRIO KUHNEN 
EVANDRO LUIZ PASA 
FABIO GARCIA MANHAS 
FERNANDA CABRAL E SILVA 
FRANCIELI MENEGAZZO 
GRACIELE HELENA HERSCHAFT THIEL 
GUSTAVO MANOEL ESPINDOLA 
INARA LINHARES 
ISABELA TAVARES SCHNAIDER 
JADSON LUÍS DA SILVA 
JAIME DA VEIGA JUNIOR 
MELISSA PEREIRA MONGUILHOTT 
PATRICK SENA SANTANA 
ROBERTA GASPAROTTO SEMENTILE HARAD 
SASKIA LINGNER OTAVIO
TASSO JARDEL VILANDE
​​​​​Turma 2019/2
Alcy Nelson da Silva Neto
André Pamplona Nunes
Daniel Feil
Daniel Mateus da Silva
Fabrícia Prado
Fabrício Marinho
Filipe Pedrosa Lima
Guilherme Oliveira de Mattos da Silva Flores
Ivana Reis Teixeira
Maurício da Rocha Flores
Nedirlei de Oliveira Junior
Pedro Inácio Leoni
Rafael Lapa Werner
Rafaelo de Goes Rebello Adriano
Ronaldo Camargo Souza
Tales Guedim Junior
Thiago da Silva Morastoni
Vania Isaac de Mattos
Willian Meurer​​
Turma 2019/1
Alesson Alexandre Cardozo
Angela Fernanda Naves Neves
Cláudia da Silva Correia
Diego Lopes Costa
Diogo Vitor Pinheiro
Eduardo Schuster Bueno
Evandro Assis Muller
Fernanda Monteiro Tomasi
Geise Naiara Pinto Feltrin
Gustavo Vasconcelos Cardoso
Henrique dos Santos Barros
Jéssica Costa Sousa Caldeira
Joedir Jonceli de Aquino
Jules Marcelo Rosa Soto
Kendi Felipe Yamamoto
Leandro do Nascimento Navroski
Leticia Gomes dos Santos
Luana Murara Rodrigues
Lucas Henrique Martini de Andrade
Luis Fernando Almeida
Marcio Roberto Paulo
Marcos Scarpato
Maria Carolina de Goes Ulrich
Nalu Izadora Zago
Rennan Oliveira Leone
Sanya Mendes Nogueira
Turma 2018
Agostinho Peruzzo
Aline Luvison
André Jenichen
Artur Saviano Neto
Augusto Marchese
Barbara Nicoli Damásio
Bruno Wensing Raimann
Candice de Souza Munhoz Cazorla
Fabrícia Teodoro
Francini Schroeder Kegler
Gilmar Duarte da Luz
Guilherme Juk Cattani
Janaína Rezendes Nunes
Leidiane Fernanda Gerhardt Sell
Luiz Cleberson de Moraes
Maiara Soares
Marcelo Gregório de Sá Verlindo
Marcelo Menezes da Luz Machado
Marcelo Noldin
Marcos Vinicios Gonçalves
Marilene Reis Schwendler
Neusa Maria Vasel
Pedro Augusto S. C. Junior
Rosiane da Silva Vieira Bonatto
Rubens Crippa Junior
Samuel Azzi Simões
Turma 2017
Angela Schneider
Cibele Lemos da Silva
Daniel Alexandre Galm
Daniel Costa Pittaluga
Diogo Spengler Barcelos Machado
Divonzir Anderson Navrotski
Eliane Luiz Espindola de Souza
Elisandro Lotin de Souza
Elton Carlos Sorato
Fabiano Francisco Maciel Guimarães
Fabio de Oliveira Silva
Ivan Cegatta
Jeane Beatriz Godoy
Joao Baptista Krein
João Carlos Nowisck
Jordana Pereira De Oliveira Chagas Dos Santos
Loriana Guaresi
Luciana Rubini Tambosi
Luiz Carlos De Freitas Junior
Marcelo Coelho Souza
Mário Henrique De Souza
Maurício Perin Da Rosa
Michelle Benedetti Teixeira
Muriel Duarte
Nayara Miotto Hirsch
Priscila de Azambuja Tagliari
Vera Regina Marcelina Areias
Turma 2016
Adelar Benetti
Adilor Antonio Borges
Adriano Becker
Alcenira Vanderlinde
Aline Perussolo
Álvaro Pereira de Souza
Andrelize Maria Nicolau Ortiz
Carolina Giovannini A. de Santana
Denise Maria Mansani Wolff
Dirce Maria Schneider
Emerson Antunes
Emídio Capistrano de Oliveira
Fabio Cadilhe do Nascimento
Fabio Campos da Silva
Fernando Luz da Gama Lobo D'eca
Giglione Edite Zanela
Glaucia Amaral Rubens
Glaucus Folster
Guilherme Galvão da Gama
Idney Silva Junior
Ignis Marcielle V. S. Macedo
Joice Dognini
Laís Antunes
Larissa Fernanda Dittrich
Luiz Carlos dos S. C. Junior
Maria Dolores Pelisão Tomé
Mere Lilian de Araújo
Rodrigo Aquino Bucussi
Rosilene Bastos
Sueli Maria Furtado Lima
Turma 2015
Alexandre Melo
Ana Claudia Bitencourt Claudino
Andre Santos De Oliveira
Ângela Faccio Dallastra
Antonio Marcos Zvolinski
Bernardo Peixoto Mader Gonçalves
Charles Donald Zink
Christielen Pessoa Brito Machado
Daniel Krause
Debora Teixeira dos Reis Homrich
Divina Marcia B. P. Vasconcelos
Doralice dos Santos Ananias
Emerson Souto
Erick Forte Rolim
Eurico da Palma Pittaluga
Fabiana Arend
Fátima Catarina
Fernando Tomaselli
Francielle Silvano Cardozo
Graziela Maria Casas Blanco
Gregorio Carlos de Simone
Jair Bondicz
Joao Thiago
Jonny Ernani
Jose Eduardo Klems Ribeiro
Kamilla Ribeiro de Souza
Marcello Martinez Hipolito
Patrícia Castellem Strebe
Patricia Machado B. de Oliveira
Plinio Augusto Freitas Silveira
Rafael Alessandro Bazzanella
Ricardo Alexandre Wisnievski
Rodrigo Miranda Macedo
Sheila Carletto
Valeria Mariano Costa
Vilma Machado​
Turma 2014
Alexandre Rafael Pacheco
Ana Clara Ferreira Marques
Andressa Zancanaro de Abreu
Anelise Cristina Matheus
Carla Simone Santos Schettert
Daniel Seemann
Dilmar Kussik
Elias Cabral
Giovana Gnecco Colombo
Jaciane Geraldo dos Santos
Jonnathan Augustus Kuhnen
Julio Cesar Ronconi
Leandro Cleto Righetto
Leonardo Teixeira
Maiara Rosseto da Silva
Marcelina de Fatima de Souza
Márcia Guimarães
Michelli Giacomossi
Milena Letícia Anesi
Nikolas Reis Moraes dos Santos
Rafael Cunha Garcia
Rafael Pernica Martins
Ramires Gaspar Fogaça
Raquel de Souza Claudino
Ricardo Heusi
Rodrigo Joao Machado
Sueli Terezinha Ferreira da Silva
Targo Teresinha Magri Conte
Tiago Moser Nunes
Turma 2013
Christiane Aparecida Borinelli
Cirlene de Oliveira Pombo Schultz
Cleiton Mesquita Martio
Cristiane Bastos Scorsato
Daniel Buhatem Koch
Eglem Maria Veronese Fujimoto
Elinéia do Rocio Pugsley Fröhlich
Eliza Gisele Pereira Marafigo
Franciele Mueller
Gilmar da Silva
José Avelino Amador da Silva
Juliana Nunes Kael
Luciano Angel Rodriguez
Marcelo Leite Medeiros
Márcia Gislon da Silva
Marcos Alberto Carvalho de Freitas
Marilda de Fátima Antoniacomi Carcereri
Marinês de Pauli Thomaz
Mauricio André Rodrigues
Patrizia Juçara Ferri Pancotto
Renato Samir de Mello
Rosana Mara da Silva Crestani
Samara Aparecida da Silva Garcia
Sueli Helena Andolfato de Sales
Sueli Voz
Terezinha Carmem Tortelli
Tomiko Izumi
Turma 2012
Turma 2011
Turma 2010
Turma 2009
Turma 2008
Turma 2007
Turma 2006
Turma 2005
Turma 2004
Turma 2003
Turma 2001
Univali

Copyright - univali.br - 2021 - Todos os direitos reservados

Política de Cookies

Política de Privacidade