Discentes


Turma 1

Alessandro da Silva Scholze
Ana Cristina Oliveira da Silva Hoffmann
Ana Paula Balbueno Karkotli
Daniela Dal Forno Pereira
Dagoberto Mior de Paula
Fabiana Bianchet de Souza Neves
Fátima Regina Reiser dos Santos
Ione Maria Aschidamini
Ionice Maria Amaral
Ivana Rebelo Rocha Mafra
João Alberto Mergen
Karen Suyan Clezar Fantini
Karina da Silva Tarnowski
Lincoln Luciano da Silva
Luciane Campos
Mara Lúcia Campos
Márcia Elisa Elesbão da Cruz
Marco Antônio Merechia Santos
Maria Isabel Fontana
Nilcéia Aparecida Mota Marques
Rita de Cássia Teixeira Rangel
Rosangela Aparecida Borba
Sarah Beatriz Coceiro Meirelles
Sílvia Luci de Almeida Dias
Simone Beatriz Pedrozo Viana
Simone Felippetto
Zulmira Pezzini Paes

Turma 2

Turma 3

Adriana Barco Garcia
Alexandra Danuza Bertoldi
Alexsandra Marinho Dias
Ana Paula Wancura Valduga
Andréa Bruginski
Angela Bartira Famer de Azevedo Dias
Ayrton Margarido
Carolina Schatz da Silva
Cinthya Espinola Lima Malburg
Clovis Fernando Darolt
Deyse Ilza de Aquino
Elaine Ribeiro Lino Margarido 
Fabiola Hermes Chesani
Flávio Henrique dos Santos Teixeira
Gilberto Marcelo Zonta
Giovani Bonelli
Horace Houw
Ivia Fátima Rodrigues
Izabel do Rocio Costa Ferreira
Juciane Rosa Gaio
Juliana da Silva Teske
Ketlin Lislie Anacleto
Mylene Martins Lavado
Rosalie Kupka Knoll
Rúbia Mara Giachini
Sabrina Tolentino da Silva
Sônia Maria Polidório Pereira
Vera Regina Franke

Turma 4

Daniela Campos de Andrade Lourenção
Fernanda Pereira
Francine Milene Romão
Gilberto Gonçalves
Inês Maciak
Jaci Simão Boing
Jaquelini Conceição
Jerry Schmitz
Karin Hamerski Madeira
Karine Muniz Polizelli
Kátia Aparecida Demeneck
Kiciosan da Silva Bernardi
Lígia Diala Mafra
Mara Cristina Binz
Micaela Cristina da Silva Silveira
Raquel Amabile Schwengber
Rodrigo Nesi
Rosana Martineli
Sabino Scipiecz
Vanderleia Aparecida Tomaz
Vasco Carneiro dos Santos
Vera Lígia Bento Galli
Wanda de Oliveira Lopes

Turma 5 - UNESCO - Ministério da Saúde

Ana Maria Bittar
Andréia Vasconcelos Correa da Silva
Angelita Kellen de Freitas
Arlete Barzenski
Cláudia Humphreys Pilotto
Cleberton Henrique Andrade de Castro
Edivana Ribeiro Tavares
Elaine Regina Reis Mousinho Coelho
Elza Fernanda Leão de Assis
Flávio Aparecido Ikuma
Hedi Berwaldt Daniel
Joyce Malena Régis Vieira Picanço
Karina Maschietto de Lima Assis
Kátia Lúcia Brasil Pintarelli
Luise Lüdke
Márcia Cristina Godoy Siqueira
Maria do Socorro Andrade Modesto
Marília Bezerra de Santana Macedo
Mirtes da Silva Andrade Ribeiro
Nanci Aparecida da Silva
Patrícia Policeno de Resende
Rosa Maria de Souza Barbosa Morais
Silvia Terezinha Müller
Silvio Darley Pereira Fernandes
Shirlaine Valeriano Alves Barbosa
Tereza Miranda Rodrigues
Thaís Silva de Moura Barros
Vanessa Furlaneto Gonzaga
Vânia Maria Lima da Silva
Viviane Matos Correia Lima

Turma 6

Ana Paula Kühl Caldonazo
Anamaria Araujo da Silva
Cáris Rezende Pena 
Cinthya Yara Blank
Clarice Maria Specht
Daniela Cristina Corso Sakata
Felippe Pilosio Botelho
Francisco Carlos Mouzinho de Oliveira
Juliane de Moliner
Luciana Bortoluzzi
Luiz Antonio Penteado Setti 
Manzerine Pedro da Cunha
Natália Lupinacci Costa
Rodrigo Cechelero Bagatelli
Roni Regina Miquelluzzi
Silvia Regina Gomes de Oliveira
Solange de Fátima Cardozo Daneluz
Vanessa Ghattas

Turma 7

Alessandra Monestel
Benoni Sidinei Brizolla
Carolina Covolan Malburg
Carolina de Oliveira Azim
Cibele Sandri Manfredini
Daniel Mathias Otto
Daniela Ewald
Diolígela Rubert Dalepiane
Elizandro Ribeiro Camargo
Fabricia Alaete Duarte Costa Heinig
Flaviane Cristine Troglio da Silva
Gisele Cristina de Souza
Greice Lessa
Juliano Sartori
Karine de Almeida Schmidt
Karine Rodrigues
Milenna Larissa Conceição
Miquela Marcuzzo
Ondina Machado
Patricia Carla Gandin Pereira
Renata Winkler Yung
Ricardo Sanches Pinheiro
Silvana Corrêa de Barros Lampert Sagave

Turma 8

Alcione Anibal Mecca
Alessandro Rodrigues Perondi
Anna Claudia da Rocha Klarmann Bogoni
Carolina Machado
Corinne Baruzchka Cipriani
Debora Casali
Elaine Cristina da Costa
Elizabeth Machado Paulo
Eneida Patrícia Teixeira
Flavio Luiz Vieira
Gabriela de Mattos Schettert
Ivo Milchert
Júlia Rossetto Marchetti 
Júlio César da Rosa
Lediana Dalla Costa
Leonardo Augusto Esteves Lopes de Oliveira
Marli Koefender
Neilor Vanderlei Kleinubing
Paula Zeni
Verônica Cordeiro Machado

Turma 9

Cristhian da Silva
Daniela Regina Farinella Jora
Denise Maria Brackmann de Souza
Fabiana Ferreira
Hilda Wippel
Inajara Carla Oliveira
Karla Simone da Silva Espindola
Kátia Christine Teichmann
Larissa Maas
Leila Rosa Gonçalves
Lizandra Haeffner Junges
Luciane Boza Delgado
Maria Helena dos Santos
Marina Hartcoph
Michele Voloszin
Odair José Colaço
Rafael Cezere Celi
Rafael Pereira
Rosane Aparecida Chaves Recco
Rosângela Guerino Masochini
Samara Graf do Prado
Tatiana Paganini

Turma 10

Turma 11

Adriana Duarte Dorneles Leite do Amaral
Alessandra Moreira Barros Marques
Alexsandra Coelho de Lima Magalhães
Aline de Almeida Silva
Camila Gularte Lanau
Carolina Mendes Rodrigues
Daniel de Oliveira
Debora Rinaldi Nogueira
Elaine Cristina da Costa
Eliane Cristine Lyra Oliveira Viana
Elizabeth Machado Paulo
Eneida Patrícia Teixeira
Greici Eidt
Guilherme Braga Passarela
Joscilene Bernhardt
Katyanna Petry
Mariana Vilela Veiga
Patrícia Eulésia Pierri Müller
Rita de Cassia Waltrick Rodrigues
Sarah Bernhardt Ozelame
Sorau Mattioli Luz Passos
Tatiane Lucia Schatzmann
Vandressa Bueno de Paula
Vanessa Dadam Hreisemnou

Turma 12

Anacleia Fernanda Moretto
Andre Alexey Polidoro
Andressa Alves

Aurea Mafra Silva
Cintia Adam
Clarice Aparecida Munaro

Claudia Helena Jasper
Denis William Gripa
Gabriela Fontana

Ivani Farias Valandro
Julio Cezar Corazza
Leide Dayana Caetano
Luana Bertamoni Wachholz
Luisa Ortlieb Fontana

Lys Maria Allenstein Gondim
Maria Ediléia Ribeiro Da Silva
Rafael Gustavo De Liz
Simone Damasio Ramos

Thais Favero Alves

Turma 13

Ana Luiza Dos Santos Messias
Bruna Ostrowski Carvalho
Daiane Dos Santos
Daniela Cristina Rático
Dionei Alves Dos Santos

Grazielle Arruda Alves
Janaiara Vieira Novo
Leonardo Sartorio Ibarra
Luana Pisoni

Mariele Salvi
Marina Maestri Walter

Mayara Marques Da Veiga Magro
Moises Fernando Cezar
Paulo Nader
Rosaura De Oliveira Rodrigues
Shanlley Cristina Da Silva Fernandes

Suélen Boreck
Thiago Bernardes Nunes

Turma 15
















Turma 16






Copyright - univali.br - 2019 - Todos os direitos reservados

Discentes